Latest

Finished Matches

Sunday, July 31, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
final
40
BR
Ash Dois Toques
BR
Diamantes Soccer
13:00 5-CEPEUSP 0 - 3
 
Diamantes Soccer
117
BR
SE Palmeiras
BR
Corinthians
13:00 3-CEPEUSP 4 - 3
 
SE Palmeiras
124
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
CA Paulistano
13:00 4-CEPEUSP 3 - 2
 
Estrela Dourada FC
134
BR
Parma São José PR
BR
Aces Sports Academy
12:40 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 2
 
Aces Sports Academy
19
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
SE Palmeiras
12:00 3-CEPEUSP 0 - 3
 
SE Palmeiras
26
BR
Expresso Suzano
BR
Revolution
12:00 5-CEPEUSP 0 - 2
 
Revolution
57
BR
Meninas Em Campo
BR
Pelado Real FC
12:00 4-CEPEUSP 4 - 0
 
Meninas Em Campo
131
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
CT Neurosport
12:00 2-CEPEUSP 9 - 0
 
CA Paranaense
54
BR
Esplanada Society
BR
EA Sporting São José
11:30 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 2
 
EA Sporting São José
33
BR
Corinthians
BR
São Paulo FC
11:00 4-CEPEUSP 8 - 6
 
Corinthians
9
BR
Prata da Casa
BR
Esplanada Society
11:00 3-CEPEUSP 6 - 2
 
Prata da Casa
12
BR
CT Neurosport
BR
M7 Sports
11:00 5-CEPEUSP 0 - 1
 
M7 Sports
47
BR
Futcraques Fc
BR
CA Paranaense
10:20 1-CEPEUSP 2 - 0
 
Futcraques Fc
3
BR
Revolution
BR
Escola As Roma
10:00 3-CEPEUSP 3 - 2
 
Revolution
6
BR
Pequeninos Perus
BR
Prata da Casa
10:00 4-CEPEUSP 1 - 0
 
Pequeninos Perus
semi-finals
38
BR
Ash Dois Toques
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
10:00 5-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
39
BR
EA Sporting São José
BR
Diamantes Soccer
10:00 6-CEPEUSP 1 - 3 info
132
BR
Parma São José PR
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
09:10 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
133
BR
Esplanada Society
BR
Aces Sports Academy
09:10 2-CEPEUSP 2 - 3 info
123
BR
Grêmio Santo Ângelo
BR
CA Paulistano
09:00 6-CEPEUSP 0 - 2 info
122
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
Revolution
09:00 5-CEPEUSP 4 - 3 info
116
CL
Colo-Colo
BR
Corinthians
09:00 4-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
115
BR
SE Palmeiras
BR
União São Paulo
09:00 3-CEPEUSP 3 - 0 info
17
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
Adac
08:00 3-CEPEUSP 5 - 4 info
18
BR
SE Palmeiras
BR
São Paulo FC
08:00 4-CEPEUSP 4 - 3 info
24
BR
Diamantes Soccer
BR
Expresso Suzano
08:00 5-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
25
BR
Revolution
BR
Desenvolver
08:00 6-CEPEUSP 5 - 1 info
52
BR
Esplanada Society
BR
CT Neurosport
08:00 1-CEPEUSP 3 - 1 info
53
BR
EA Sporting São José
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
08:00 2-CEPEUSP 2 - 1 info

Saturday, July 30, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
semi-finals
55
BR
Meninas Em Campo
BR
A.D. Centro Olímpico A
17:00 6-CEPEUSP 2 - 1 info
56
BR
A.D. Centro Olímpico B
BR
Pelado Real FC
17:00 5-CEPEUSP 2 - 4 info
quarter-finals
51
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
16:10 2-CEPEUSP 4 - 5 info
50
BR
Ash Dois Toques
BR
EA Sporting São José
16:10 1-CEPEUSP 2 - 3 info
20
BR
Diamantes Soccer
BR
RSoccer
16:00 3-CEPEUSP 4 - 0 info
21
BR
Expresso Suzano
BR
EF SP Guarulhos
16:00 4-CEPEUSP 3 - 2 info
22
BR
CA Paulistano
BR
Revolution
16:00 5-CEPEUSP 7 - 8 info
23
BR
Desenvolver
BR
Aces Sports Academy
16:00 6-CEPEUSP 10 - 0 info
semi-finals
7
BR
Prata da Casa
BR
Revolution
15:00 5-CEPEUSP 6 - 4 info
8
BR
Esplanada Society
BR
AD Volks Futsal
15:00 6-CEPEUSP 3 - 1 info
31
BR
Corinthians
BR
CA Paranaense
15:00 3-CEPEUSP 3 - 0 info
32
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
Revolution
15:00 4-CEPEUSP 5 - 0 info
129
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
P.S. Santa Esmeralda
15:00 1-CEPEUSP 4 - 0 info
130
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
CT Neurosport
15:00 2-CEPEUSP 3 - 4 info
quarter-finals
13
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
Esplanada Society
14:00 3-CEPEUSP 2 - 1 info
14
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
Adac
14:00 4-CEPEUSP 0 - 2 info
15
BR
SE Palmeiras
BR
AD Volks Futsal
14:00 5-CEPEUSP 6 - 4 info
16
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
CT Neurosport
14:00 6-CEPEUSP 5 - 1 info
semi-finals
45
BR
Futcraques Fc
BO
Academia Tahuichi
13:50 1-CEPEUSP 4 - 2 info
46
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
13:50 2-CEPEUSP 3 - 1 info
quarter-finals
114
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
Corinthians
13:00 4-CEPEUSP 0 - 1 info
36
BR
EA Sporting São José
BR
MX 7
13:00 5-CEPEUSP 2 - 1 info
37
BR
Bernadus Futebol Base
BR
Diamantes Soccer
13:00 6-CEPEUSP 2 - 3 info
113
BR
SCI Corinthians
CL
Colo-Colo
13:00 3-CEPEUSP 1 - 3 info
49
BR
CT Neurosport
BR
Toldopar Sarandi FC
12:40 2-CEPEUSP 3 - 0 info
48
BR
SAPO
BR
Esplanada Society
12:40 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
semi-finals
4
BR
Pequeninos Perus
BR
RSoccer
12:00 7-CEPEUSP 6 - 2 info
5
BR
Opportunity Brazil
BR
Prata da Casa
12:00 8-CEPEUSP 1 - 4 info
quarter-finals
34
BR
Ash Dois Toques
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
12:00 3-CEPEUSP 2 - 0 info
35
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
BR
Capital Futsal
12:00 4-CEPEUSP 4 - 0 info
111
BR
SE Palmeiras
BR
Ash Dois Toques
12:00 5-CEPEUSP 6 - 0 info
112
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
União São Paulo
12:00 6-CEPEUSP 0 - 1 info
127
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
The Kings Academy
11:30 1-CEPEUSP 4 - 1 info
128
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
CT Neurosport
11:30 2-CEPEUSP 2 - 3 info
29
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
SCI Corinthians
11:00 5-CEPEUSP 4 - 1 info
30
BR
Aces Sports Academy
BR
Revolution
11:00 6-CEPEUSP 2 - 4 info
28
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
CT Neurosport
11:00 4-CEPEUSP 4 - 0 info
27
BR
Corinthians
BR
CFAF
11:00 3-CEPEUSP 3 - 1 info
125
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
Revolution
10:20 1-CEPEUSP 5 - 0 info
126
BR
P.S. Santa Esmeralda
BR
Adac
10:20 2-CEPEUSP 4 - 1 info
121
BR
CA Paulistano
BR
Uirapuru Fc
10:00 6-CEPEUSP 4 - 1 info
119
BR
Revolution
BR
C. I. Corinthians Barueri
10:00 4-CEPEUSP 15 - 0 info
120
BR
Grêmio Santo Ângelo
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
10:00 5-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
118
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
Spartans
10:00 3-CEPEUSP 6 - 0 info
semi-finals
11
BR
M7 Sports
BR
Desenvolver
10:00 8-CEPEUSP 8 - 1 info
10
BR
Adac
BR
CT Neurosport
10:00 7-CEPEUSP 1 - 4 info
quarter-finals
43
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
Desportivo Brasil
09:10 1-CEPEUSP 7 - 0 info
44
BR
Aces Sports Academy
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
09:10 2-CEPEUSP 0 - 2 info
1/8
110
BR
Corinthians
BR
Desenvolver
09:00 6-CEPEUSP 5 - 0 info
semi-finals
1
BR
Company Sports
BR
Revolution
09:00 7-CEPEUSP 4 - 5 info
2
BR
Escola As Roma
BR
Adac
09:00 8-CEPEUSP 7 - 4 info
1/8
107
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
ADAC
09:00 3-CEPEUSP 3 - 1 info
108
CL
Colo-Colo
BR
Aces Sports Academy
09:00 4-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
109
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
09:00 5-CEPEUSP 7 - 1 info
104
BR
Ash Dois Toques
BR
Adac A
08:00 4-CEPEUSP 3 - 1 info
105
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
CT Neurosport
08:00 5-CEPEUSP 8 - 7 info
106
BR
União São Paulo
BR
EF SP Guarulhos
08:00 6-CEPEUSP 6 - 1 info
103
BR
SE Palmeiras
BR
Bernadus Futebol Base
08:00 3-CEPEUSP 7 - 0 info
quarter-finals
42
BO
Academia Tahuichi
BR
Revolution
08:00 2-CEPEUSP 4 - 0 info
41
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
Futcraques Fc
08:00 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 2 info

Friday, July 29, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
210
BR
Aces Sports Academy
BR
Adac
16:10 2-CEPEUSP 0 - 1 info
209
BR
Revolution
BR
SCI Corinthians
16:10 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
154
BR
Corinthians
BR
MV Telecamp
16:00 6-CEPEUSP 3 - 0 info
153
BR
Uirapuru Fc
BR
Revolution
16:00 5-CEPEUSP 3 - 1 info
145
BR
CA Paulistano
BR
São Paulo FC
16:00 4-CEPEUSP 0 - 5 info
139
BR
RSoccer
BR
Bernadus Futebol Base
16:00 3-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
125
BR
Barceloninha SP
BR
SCI Corinthians
15:00 3-CEPEUSP 1 - 4 info
126
BR
União São Paulo
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
15:00 4-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
135
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
CL
Colo-Colo
15:00 5-CEPEUSP 2 - 2 info
136
BR
CT Neurosport
BR
ADAC
15:00 6-CEPEUSP 2 - 1 info
165
BR
SAPO
BR
São Paulo FC
15:00 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 10 info
166
BR
Revolution
BR
Benfica Mogi das Cruzes
15:00 2-CEPEUSP 3 - 1 info
101
BR
Spartans
BR
Ash Dois Toques
14:00 5-CEPEUSP 0 - 5 info
105
BR
Academia Boston City FC - Interlagos
BR
SE Palmeiras
14:00 6-CEPEUSP 0 - 26 info
115
BR
CFAF
BR
CA Paranaense
14:00 3-CEPEUSP 0 - 3 info
116
BR
EF SP Guarulhos
BR
Adac A
14:00 4-CEPEUSP 0 - 0 info
173
BR
Esplanada Society
BR
RSoccer
13:50 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 0 info
176
BR
CT Neurosport
BR
Futcraques Fc
13:50 2-CEPEUSP 0 - 2 info
85
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
São Paulo FC
13:00 3-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
86
BR
Revolution
BR
Diamantes Soccer
13:00 4-CEPEUSP 5 - 1 info
95
BR
Bernadus Futebol Base
BR
SCI Corinthians
13:00 5-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
96
BR
MX 7
BR
Aces Sports Academy
13:00 6-CEPEUSP 1 - 5 info
195
BR
P.S. Santa Esmeralda
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
12:40 2-CEPEUSP 2 - 0 info
194
BR
The Kings Academy
BR
CA Paranaense
12:40 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 7 info
152
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
BR
Corinthians
12:00 6-CEPEUSP 0 - 9 info
123
BR
Grêmio Santo Ângelo
BR
Barceloninha SP
12:00 3-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
133
BR
Grêmio Esportes Maringá
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
12:00 4-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
146
BR
Desenvolver
BR
Bernadus Futebol Base
12:00 5-CEPEUSP 2 - 1 info
172
BR
Futcraques Fc
BO
Academia Tahuichi
11:30 2-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
163
BR
Toldopar Sarandi FC
BR
SAPO
11:30 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 1 info
76
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
11:00 3-CEPEUSP 5 - 4 info
25
BR
CT Neurosport
BR
Revolution
11:00 5-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
30
BR
AD Volks Futsal
BR
Pequeninos Perus
11:00 6-CEPEUSP 4 - 1 info
73
BR
Adac
BR
CFAF
11:00 4-CEPEUSP 0 - 6 info
182
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
Ash Dois Toques
10:20 2-CEPEUSP 2 - 0 info
181
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
BR
CA Paranaense
10:20 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 4 info
17
BR
Escola As Roma
BR
Esplanada Society
10:00 5-CEPEUSP 0 - 3 info
21
BR
Adac
BR
Prata da Casa
10:00 6-CEPEUSP 0 - 4 info
65
BR
Benfica Mogi das Cruzes
BR
Corinthians
10:00 3-CEPEUSP 0 - 7 info
66
BR
Capital Futsal
BR
CT Neurosport
10:00 4-CEPEUSP 0 - 7 info
198
BR
EA Sporting São José
BR
The Kings Academy
09:10 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
79
BR
EA Sporting São José
BR
Diamantes Soccer
09:00 3-CEPEUSP 3 - 0 info
93
BR
RSoccer
BR
Bernadus Futebol Base
09:00 4-CEPEUSP 1 - 3 info
106
BR
Spartans
BR
Aces Sports Academy
09:00 5-CEPEUSP 0 - 3 info
113
BR
C. I. Corinthians Barueri
BR
CFAF
09:00 6-CEPEUSP 3 - 0 info
22
BR
Escola As Roma
BR
M7 Sports
08:00 5-CEPEUSP 1 - 3 info
29
BR
CT Neurosport
BR
Desenvolver
08:00 6-CEPEUSP 1 - 3 info
61
BR
Capital Futsal
BR
Ash Dois Toques
08:00 3-CEPEUSP 3 - 5 info
74
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
08:00 4-CEPEUSP 8 - 1 info

Thursday, July 28, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
38
BR
EF SP Guarulhos
BR
Adac
16:00 6-CEPEUSP 0 - 4 info
121
BR
União São Paulo
BR
Grêmio Santo Ângelo
16:00 3-CEPEUSP 8 - 1 info
37
BR
Diamantes Soccer
BR
SCI Corinthians
16:00 5-CEPEUSP 0 - 2 info
137
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
RSoccer
16:00 4-CEPEUSP 4 - 0 info
6
BR
Pequeninos Perus
BR
Opportunity Brazil
15:00 8-CEPEUSP 4 - 0 info
84
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
Revolution
15:00 6-CEPEUSP 0 - 0 info
91
BR
MX 7
BR
RSoccer
15:00 5-CEPEUSP 4 - 3 info
134
CL
Colo-Colo
BR
CT Neurosport
15:00 3-CEPEUSP 2 - 3 info
151
BR
MV Telecamp
BR
Uirapuru Fc
15:00 4-CEPEUSP 2 - 2 info
203
BR
CT Neurosport
BR
Parma São José PR
15:00 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 0 info
5
BR
Escola As Roma
BR
Company Sports
15:00 7-CEPEUSP 3 - 5 info
114
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
EF SP Guarulhos
14:00 3-CEPEUSP 8 - 0 info
11
BR
Adac
BR
Prata da Casa
14:00 8-CEPEUSP 3 - 2 info
12
BR
Revolution
BR
RSoccer
14:00 7-CEPEUSP 4 - 0 info
55
BR
Desenvolver
BR
São Paulo FC
14:00 5-CEPEUSP 1 - 5 info
56
BR
Revolution
BR
AD Volks Futsal
14:00 6-CEPEUSP 0 - 2 info
71
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
BR
Adac
14:00 4-CEPEUSP 5 - 0 info
197
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
BR
CA Paranaense
13:50 2-CEPEUSP 0 - 6 info
171
BR
CT Neurosport
BR
Esplanada Society
13:50 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
31
BR
Desenvolver
BR
AD Volks Futsal
13:00 7-CEPEUSP 2 - 3 info
43
BR
Expresso Suzano
BR
CA Paranaense
13:00 6-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
44
BR
Esplanada Society
BR
RSoccer
13:00 5-CEPEUSP 4 - 0 info
129
BR
Grêmio Esportes Maringá
BR
ADAC
13:00 4-CEPEUSP 0 - 1 info
149
BR
Uirapuru Fc
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
13:00 3-CEPEUSP 0 - 1 info
161
BR
Revolution
BR
Toldopar Sarandi FC
12:40 2-CEPEUSP 2 - 0 info
188
BR
EA Sporting São José
BR
Desportivo Brasil
12:40 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 4 info
215
BR
Pelado Real FC
BR
Meninas Em Campo
12:00 6-CEPEUSP 2 - 4 info
216
BR
A.D. Centro Olímpico B
BR
A.D. Centro Olímpico A
12:00 5-CEPEUSP 2 - 0 info
187
BR
Aces Sports Academy
BR
SCI Corinthians
11:30 2-CEPEUSP 7 - 0 info
162
BR
Benfica Mogi das Cruzes
BR
São Paulo FC
11:30 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 4 info
63
BR
Ash Dois Toques
BR
Benfica Mogi das Cruzes
11:00 5-CEPEUSP 2 - 1 info
75
BR
CFAF
BR
CA Paranaense
11:00 6-CEPEUSP 0 - 0 info
111
BR
EF SP Guarulhos
BR
C. I. Corinthians Barueri
11:00 3-CEPEUSP 7 - 2 info
122
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
SCI Corinthians
11:00 4-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
175
BR
RSoccer
BO
Academia Tahuichi
10:20 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 3 info
204
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
Esplanada Society
10:20 2-CEPEUSP 6 - 1 info
83
BR
EA Sporting São José
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
10:00 6-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
102
BR
Aces Sports Academy
BR
SE Palmeiras
10:00 3-CEPEUSP 0 - 7 info
103
BR
Ash Dois Toques
BR
Academia Boston City FC - Interlagos
10:00 4-CEPEUSP 6 - 0 info
64
BR
Corinthians
BR
Capital Futsal
10:00 5-CEPEUSP 9 - 1 info
193
BR
EA Sporting São José
BR
P.S. Santa Esmeralda
09:10 2-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
180
BR
Ash Dois Toques
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
09:10 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
138
BR
Bernadus Futebol Base
BR
CA Paulistano
09:00 3-CEPEUSP 3 - 2 info
50
BR
Aces Sports Academy
BR
CT Neurosport
09:00 6-CEPEUSP 0 - 3 info
49
BR
CA Paulistano
BR
SE Palmeiras
09:00 5-CEPEUSP 1 - 10 info
16
BR
Adac
BR
Escola As Roma
09:00 4-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
18
BR
M7 Sports
BR
Prata da Casa
08:00 4-CEPEUSP 0 - 13 info
32
BR
Pequeninos Perus
BR
Revolution
08:00 6-CEPEUSP 1 - 7 info
92
BR
Aces Sports Academy
BR
SCI Corinthians
08:00 5-CEPEUSP 3 - 1 info

Wednesday, July 27, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
208
BR
Adac
BR
Revolution
16:10 2-CEPEUSP 0 - 0 info
168
BR
Futcraques Fc
BR
RSoccer
16:10 1-CEPEUSP 4 - 0 info
70
BR
CFAF
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
16:00 5-CEPEUSP 4 - 1 info
42
BR
RSoccer
BR
Expresso Suzano
16:00 7-CEPEUSP 1 - 3 info
150
BR
Revolution
BR
MV Telecamp
16:00 4-CEPEUSP 2 - 0 info
213
BR
Meninas Em Campo
BR
A.D. Centro Olímpico B
16:00 6-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
14
BR
M7 Sports
BR
Adac
16:00 3-CEPEUSP 2 - 4 info
9
BR
Prata da Casa
BR
Revolution
15:00 8-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
10
BR
RSoccer
BR
Adac
15:00 7-CEPEUSP 0 - 7 info
69
BR
Adac
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
15:00 6-CEPEUSP 2 - 2 info
89
BR
RSoccer
BR
Aces Sports Academy
15:00 5-CEPEUSP 0 - 4 info
132
BR
ADAC
CL
Colo-Colo
15:00 4-CEPEUSP 0 - 4 info
141
BR
Desenvolver
BR
RSoccer
15:00 3-CEPEUSP 3 - 0 info
160
BR
SAPO
BR
Revolution
15:00 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
191
BR
P.S. Santa Esmeralda
BR
The Kings Academy
15:00 2-CEPEUSP 0 - 1 info
26
BR
Desenvolver
BR
Pequeninos Perus
14:00 7-CEPEUSP 6 - 4 info
54
BR
AD Volks Futsal
BR
Desenvolver
14:00 8-CEPEUSP 7 - 2 info
60
BR
Benfica Mogi das Cruzes
BR
Capital Futsal
14:00 5-CEPEUSP 1 - 3 info
99
BR
Ash Dois Toques
BR
Aces Sports Academy
14:00 4-CEPEUSP 0 - 0 info
148
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
BR
Revolution
14:00 3-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
214
BR
A.D. Centro Olímpico A
BR
Pelado Real FC
14:00 6-CEPEUSP 0 - 1 info
159
BR
Toldopar Sarandi FC
BR
Benfica Mogi das Cruzes
13:50 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
192
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
BR
EA Sporting São José
13:50 2-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
41
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
Esplanada Society
13:00 6-CEPEUSP 2 - 1 info
72
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
BR
CA Paranaense
13:00 5-CEPEUSP 2 - 6 info
3
BR
Company Sports
BR
Pequeninos Perus
13:00 7-CEPEUSP 1 - 3 info
109
BR
C. I. Corinthians Barueri
BR
Adac A
13:00 4-CEPEUSP 0 - 3 info
140
BR
CA Paulistano
BR
Desenvolver
13:00 3-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
186
BR
Desportivo Brasil
BR
Aces Sports Academy
12:40 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
202
BR
Esplanada Society
BR
CT Neurosport
12:40 2-CEPEUSP 0 - 1 info
4
BR
Opportunity Brazil
BR
Escola As Roma
12:00 7-CEPEUSP 2 - 3 info
13
BR
Prata da Casa
BR
Esplanada Society
12:00 3-CEPEUSP 8 - 1 info
28
BR
Revolution
BR
AD Volks Futsal
12:00 6-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
94
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
MX 7
12:00 5-CEPEUSP 5 - 3 info
124
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
União São Paulo
12:00 4-CEPEUSP 1 - 3 info
164
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
Revolution
11:30 2-CEPEUSP 5 - 0 info
167
BO
Academia Tahuichi
BR
Esplanada Society
11:30 1-CEPEUSP 2 - 0 info
112
BR
Adac A
BR
CA Paranaense
11:00 4-CEPEUSP 1 - 6 info
62
BR
CT Neurosport
BR
Corinthians
11:00 5-CEPEUSP 1 - 3 info
46
BR
Aces Sports Academy
BR
CA Paulistano
11:00 6-CEPEUSP 0 - 5 info
100
BR
Academia Boston City FC - Interlagos
BR
Spartans
11:00 3-CEPEUSP 0 - 4 info
179
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
10:20 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
207
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
Aces Sports Academy
10:20 2-CEPEUSP 3 - 2 info
36
BR
Adac
BR
Diamantes Soccer
10:00 6-CEPEUSP 3 - 2 info
80
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
Revolution
10:00 5-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
130
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
BR
CT Neurosport
10:00 4-CEPEUSP 3 - 0 info
147
BR
Corinthians
BR
Uirapuru Fc
10:00 3-CEPEUSP 6 - 1 info
174
BO
Academia Tahuichi
BR
CT Neurosport
09:10 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
201
BR
Parma São José PR
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
09:10 2-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
120
BR
Barceloninha SP
BR
União São Paulo
09:00 3-CEPEUSP 0 - 4 info
35
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
EF SP Guarulhos
09:00 5-CEPEUSP 4 - 0 info
45
BR
SE Palmeiras
BR
CT Neurosport
09:00 6-CEPEUSP 2 - 0 info
119
BR
Grêmio Santo Ângelo
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
09:00 4-CEPEUSP 3 - 3 info
59
BR
Ash Dois Toques
BR
CT Neurosport
08:00 3-CEPEUSP 0 - 5 info
53
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
Revolution
08:00 6-CEPEUSP 5 - 1 info
82
BR
Diamantes Soccer
BR
São Paulo FC
08:00 5-CEPEUSP 2 - 3 info
104
BR
SE Palmeiras
BR
Spartans
08:00 4-CEPEUSP 9 - 0 info
185
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
EA Sporting São José
08:00 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info

Tuesday, July 26, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
157
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
Toldopar Sarandi FC
16:10 1-CEPEUSP 5 - 0 info
205
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
Adac
16:10 2-CEPEUSP 5 - 1 info
88
BR
Aces Sports Academy
BR
Bernadus Futebol Base
16:00 6-CEPEUSP 4 - 1 info
24
BR
Revolution
BR
Desenvolver
16:00 7-CEPEUSP 5 - 3 info
27
BR
Pequeninos Perus
BR
CT Neurosport
16:00 8-CEPEUSP 1 - 5 info
77
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
EA Sporting São José
16:00 5-CEPEUSP 5 - 0 info
127
CL
Colo-Colo
BR
Grêmio Esportes Maringá
16:00 3-CEPEUSP 2 - 1 info
155
BR
Revolution
BR
Corinthians
16:00 4-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
67
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
Adac
15:00 5-CEPEUSP 6 - 0 info
170
BR
RSoccer
BR
CT Neurosport
15:00 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 3 info
144
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
Desenvolver
15:00 3-CEPEUSP 3 - 0 info
98
BR
Aces Sports Academy
BR
Academia Boston City FC - Interlagos
15:00 4-CEPEUSP 7 - 0 info
15
BR
Esplanada Society
BR
M7 Sports
15:00 7-CEPEUSP 5 - 0 info
57
BR
Corinthians
BR
Ash Dois Toques
15:00 6-CEPEUSP 7 - 0 info
184
BR
EA Sporting São José
BR
Aces Sports Academy
15:00 2-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
1
BR
Company Sports
BR
Opportunity Brazil
15:00 8-CEPEUSP 9 - 0 info
107
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
C. I. Corinthians Barueri
14:00 4-CEPEUSP 20 - 0 info
156
BR
MV Telecamp
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
14:00 3-CEPEUSP 1 - 2 info
47
BR
SE Palmeiras
BR
Aces Sports Academy
14:00 5-CEPEUSP 14 - 1 info
52
BR
Revolution
BR
Desenvolver
14:00 8-CEPEUSP 0 - 4 info
51
BR
São Paulo FC
BR
AD Volks Futsal
14:00 6-CEPEUSP 3 - 0 info
19
BR
Esplanada Society
BR
Adac
14:00 7-CEPEUSP 6 - 3 info
158
BR
Benfica Mogi das Cruzes
BR
SAPO
13:50 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 3 info
190
BR
The Kings Academy
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
13:50 2-CEPEUSP 0 - 1 info
23
BR
AD Volks Futsal
BR
CT Neurosport
13:00 8-CEPEUSP 6 - 1 info
40
BR
Esplanada Society
BR
Expresso Suzano
13:00 7-CEPEUSP 0 - 0 info
58
BR
CT Neurosport
BR
Benfica Mogi das Cruzes
13:00 6-CEPEUSP 4 - 2 info
90
BR
Bernadus Futebol Base
BR
MX 7
13:00 5-CEPEUSP 3 - 0 info
97
BR
SE Palmeiras
BR
Ash Dois Toques
13:00 4-CEPEUSP 6 - 0 info
108
BR
Adac A
BR
CFAF
13:00 3-CEPEUSP 3 - 0 info
183
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
Desportivo Brasil
12:40 1-CEPEUSP 0 - 4 info
199
BR
Parma São José PR
BR
Esplanada Society
12:40 2-CEPEUSP 0 - 0 info
68
BR
EF SPFC Sorocaba
BR
CFAF
12:00 6-CEPEUSP 3 - 3 info
81
BR
Revolution
BR
EA Sporting São José
12:00 5-CEPEUSP 5 - 1 info
131
BR
CT Neurosport
BR
Grêmio Esportes Maringá
12:00 4-CEPEUSP 0 - 2 info
142
BR
Bernadus Futebol Base
BR
São Paulo FC
12:00 3-CEPEUSP 0 - 7 info
169
BR
Esplanada Society
BR
Futcraques Fc
11:30 1-CEPEUSP 2 - 1 info
189
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
P.S. Santa Esmeralda
11:30 2-CEPEUSP 6 - 0 info
39
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
RSoccer
11:00 6-CEPEUSP 12 - 0 info
2
BR
Pequeninos Perus
BR
Escola As Roma
11:00 8-CEPEUSP 1 - 5 info
8
BR
Revolution
BR
Adac
11:00 7-CEPEUSP 1 - 3 info
33
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
Adac
11:00 4-CEPEUSP 2 - 2 info
34
BR
EF SP Guarulhos
BR
Diamantes Soccer
11:00 3-CEPEUSP 0 - 2 info
48
BR
CT Neurosport
BR
CA Paulistano
11:00 5-CEPEUSP 5 - 2 info
177
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
Ash Dois Toques
10:20 1-CEPEUSP 4 - 2 info
200
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
CT Neurosport
10:20 2-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
87
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
RSoccer
10:00 5-CEPEUSP 2 - 0 info
212
BR
A.D. Centro Olímpico B
BR
Pelado Real FC
10:00 8-CEPEUSP 4 - 2 info
143
BR
RSoccer
BR
CA Paulistano
10:00 3-CEPEUSP 0 - 2 info
20
BR
Prata da Casa
BR
Escola As Roma
10:00 7-CEPEUSP 10 - 1 info
128
BR
ADAC
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
10:00 4-CEPEUSP 3 - 1 info
78
BR
Diamantes Soccer
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
10:00 6-CEPEUSP 3 - 2 info
178
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
09:10 1-CEPEUSP 1 - 0 info
206
BR
Aces Sports Academy
BR
Revolution
09:10 2-CEPEUSP 1 - 1 info
117
BR
SCI Corinthians
BR
Grêmio Santo Ângelo
09:00 6-CEPEUSP 3 - 1 info
118
BR
Estrela Dourada FC
BR
Barceloninha SP
09:00 4-CEPEUSP 6 - 1 info
211
BR
Meninas Em Campo
BR
A.D. Centro Olímpico A
09:00 7-CEPEUSP 5 - 1 info
110
BR
CFAF
BR
EF SP Guarulhos
09:00 3-CEPEUSP 0 - 3 info
7
BR
Prata da Casa
BR
RSoccer
09:00 8-CEPEUSP 9 - 1 info
196
BR
CA Paranaense
BR
EA Sporting São José
08:00 2-CEPEUSP 6 - 1 info